2012年二学期 個人ランキング:中学生女子
順位
キャラクター名
ポイント
1位
護宮・サクラコ
(デイスエクスマキナ・b72480)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
91pts.
2位
ユラ・セレスト
(パラヤーナ・b58838)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
82pts.
3位
金剛院・空花
(裏呑月読天・b56447)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
72pts.
4位
裏方・黒衣
(ラシエラブルーム・b57463)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
59pts.
5位
川崎・佐和香
(きつねつき・b15339)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
48pts.
6位
神農・撫子
(おにしるべ・b13379)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
43pts.
7位
オリヴィエ・シンフォティア
(魔法陣描く金鈴音の魔女・b77441)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
42pts.
8位
メイベル・ウェルズ
(銀月卿・b54806)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
38pts.
9位
安曇・四季
(共に歩み続ける・b46432)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
35pts.
10位
苑田・歌穂
(日だまりでたそがれて・b53333)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
34pts.
11位
四紀・更紗
(番犬命の真狐・b74691)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
32pts.
11位
夜咫・晶
(獅子の瞳を映す銀鏡・b53016)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
32pts.
13位
稀篠・ときな
(ノーブルスカーレット・b82455)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
31pts.
13位
蒼流院・雨音
(嵐を祓う蒼き雨・b01718)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
31pts.
15位
シーナ・ドルチェ
(ネミの白魔女・b67352)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
29pts.
15位
儀水・芽亜
(夢何有郷・b36191)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
29pts.
17位
エリザベート・カストロプ
(赤薔薇のリトルレディ・b64897)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
28pts.
17位
榛菜・織姫
(勝利を照らす織女星・b57270)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
28pts.
19位
時原・悠亜
(風とともに・b59169)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
27pts.
20位
神無月・紫苑
(追憶の唄・b80221)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
24pts.
20位
山神・千尋
(疾風迅雷の拳士・b62300)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
24pts.
22位
睦月・双樹
(深淵の月・b07857)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
23pts.
23位
クロエ・ノーティス
(狼の首輪・b65526)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
22pts.
23位
結城・結衣菜
(ブレイドディザスター・b54577)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
22pts.
23位
野村・さやか
(ミュージックイズマイライフ・b27031)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
22pts.
26位
書道・殉
(中学生真書道使い・b83896)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
21pts.
26位
壱塚・真麻
(朱炎の特攻服娘・b76504)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
21pts.
28位
ゲルヒルデ・シュピンネ
(マーダーレクイエム・b55680)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
20pts.
29位
弓原・箕角
(天空の月・b82547)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
19pts.
29位
飛鳥井・凛
(中学生真妖狐・b75961)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
19pts.
31位
淳・空
(月に願いを・b82500)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
18pts.
32位
氷室・まどか
(中学生真雪女・b51391)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
16pts.
33位
東雲・鈴子
(瞬く明星・b80370)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
15pts.
34位
音無・舞子
(ムーンライトダンサー・b83874)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
14pts.
34位
木島・御凛
(ハイメガキャノン・b78807)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
14pts.
36位
四方・ナイナ
(がんばる・b65610)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
13pts.
36位
琴吹・紗枝
(青空駆ける春一番・b49528)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
13pts.
38位
一条・陽花
(明かりの花・b53696)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
12pts.
38位
蒲江・未知子
(真ウルトラマンボウ・b40582)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
12pts.
38位
ユエ・レイン
(白の翼と銀の尾と・b27417)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
12pts.
41位
河嶋・ほたる
(月に咲く翅・b03676)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
11pts.
42位
紅・ハコベ
(中学生真ブロッケン・b81797)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
10pts.
42位
龍宮寺・命
(竜宮の小姫・b00182)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
10pts.
44位
蔭地野・藍羽
(ブルースカイフォックス・b73816)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
9pts.
44位
葛葉・玲
(呪怨の森の巫女・b66094)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
9pts.
44位
釜崎・アイリーン
(現役ホームレス中学生・b45268)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
9pts.
47位
アリシア・リーヴェル
(未来へ続く物語・b50627)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
8pts.
48位
アーデルハイト・アナスタージア
(中学生科学人間・b76675)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
7pts.
49位
瀬河・苺子
(絆に導かれて・b77693)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
6pts.
49位
アーニャ・クラチェスカ
(中学生妖狐・b74074)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
6pts.
49位
八雲・椎名
(蒼風の守護者・b70646)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
6pts.
49位
皆星・幸与
(ピリオドマリー・b37572)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
6pts.
53位
有言・無為
(穢れを知らぬ牙・b84720)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
クェンティーナ・アシェット
(レゾンデートル・b78370)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
蒼井・加奈
(目指せ素敵なおねーさん・b75538)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
ウォッチャー・ミガトリバド
(殲滅砲台・b74339)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
比企・古杜
(蒼き月華ののばら・b58965)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
遊馬・葛
(蜥蜴の尻尾・b34841)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
鈴木・ミー
(中学生ファイアキャット・b29516)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
ヴィルヘルミーネ・タカナ
(灰色小熊・b28381)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
臙脂・桐亜
(砂礫の琥珀・b19144)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
53位
レゾーナ・アリアドネ
(真腹黒仔猫・b17853)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
5pts.
63位
花色・そら
(どこまでも続く青・b84322)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
斉藤・縁
(多分浪花の風水少女・b81259)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
山吹・和泉
(トリウィア・b80345)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
小早川・ステラ
(中学生処刑人・b78495)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
八葉・文
(八つ神の舞巫女・b71444)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
船辻・沙耶子
(中学生符術士・b69093)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
月代・奏
(黒蝶の魔女・b61344)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
閻月・ハル
(金色の死神・b46242)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
麻生・椎菜
(中学生真雪女・b25980)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
西野・御子
(中学生真処刑人・b16555)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
63位
深田瀬・せり
(伽藍の洞・b04819)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
4pts.
74位
速坂・めぐる
(真烈風少女・bn0197)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
詩条・美春
(兄様といっしょ・bn0007)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
マキナ・エクセレスティ
(マリオネットガール・b85415)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
七志野・あんり
(雪蜘蛛行燈・b84866)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
辺津妖・澄華
(はーどぼいるど真妖狐・b84700)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
鉾田・美鈴
(静かなる雷光・b84294)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
志村・桜女
(滔滔・b83834)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
アイリーン・クリスティ
(迷子天使・b83533)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
鈴森・奏
(は走り出したら止まれない・b81438)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
九重・優香
(中学生霊媒士・b81377)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
坂上・神薙
(槍衾夜叉・b81165)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
雨倉・滴來
(雨のあと・b80899)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
トリスターナ・ソレル
(ツンデレメイドは振り向かない・b76554)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
七奈・七海
(銀雨世界で生きる少女の一人・b74904)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
南條・浬
(水際の調べ・b73625)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
森部・柚子
(土蜘蛛のお嫁さん・b73521)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
エリーゼ・バルクホルン
(未完成のホムンクルス・b72627)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
弥久保・冬霞
(紫紺の紙吹雪・b72126)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
切金・凪
(荼吉尼天・b70895)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
籐村・御幸子
(野ばらの花嫁・b59540)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
御蔵・千鳥
(舞う羽・b58323)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
ドロシー・ルドヴィカ
(ピノチオ・b57988)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
真月・沙梨花
(死門封殺の呪を操る者・b56331)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
佐和姫・六花
(冷花涼乱・b51940)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
南郷・蒼羽
(あおいそらのはね・b51577)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
リーゼロッテ・ルーデンドルフ
(金荊姫・b51076)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
志村・かなえ
(虹に降りる小さな虫・b45052)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
シュトラール・ハイリガー
(金輝銀虹・b27029)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
神楽坂・組子
(琴古主・b13271)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.
74位
リーシャ・エスペランス
(ひとくい・b04003)
(
⇒⇒⇒参加チーム一覧
)
3pts.